Nocci McPhee's farm holiday deposit
Nocci McPhee's farm holiday deposit
Nocci’s all inclusive stay at Paperbark Farm
Pickup: Friday 20th May 2022 7:30am - 8:00am
Drop home: Monday 23rd May 2022 11:00am - 12:00pm
Transport included to: 69 Young Street, Annandale
Price break down:
3 nights care @ $80 per night + GST = $264
20% non refundable deposit = $52.80
Balance due = $211.20
Every stay includes:
Sleeping inside our home on cot or single mattresses