Buddys farm holiday
Buddys farm holiday
Buddy’s all inclusive stay at Paperbark Farm
Pickup: Friday 7th January 2022 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Drop home: Monday 17th January 2022 10:00am - 12:00pm
Transport included to: Pet O, Annandale
Price break down:
10 nights care @ $80 per night + GST = $880
20% non refundable deposit = $176
Balance due = $704
Every stay includes:
Sleeping inside our home on cot or single mattresses